goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Kelvin VoNO PUCKS GIVEN64200108171802.830.843010
Riaz HusainTIGERS5410169271505.400.609000
Nick BernardoYORK BHC63301104171792.850.837000
Diljun SehraSHARKS5230087171463.490.805000
Cesare UrlandoTORONTO RED BULLS22002190600.001.000000
Johnathan CrocettiTRI-CITY BRUISERS5140189151433.150.832000
Christos KaldisTORONTO RED BULLS11000182302.000.889002
Tony LabaoTORONTO RED BULLS20200336296.210.818000
David PhillipsTRI-CITY BRUISERS10100207307.000.650000
Adam SyedTIGERS10100184304.000.778000